Påmeldte 2018

Hallingen 2018 164 km 8 spann

3. Martin Langholmen Rookie Norway Søndre Land
8. Ingrid Skålid Von Der Fehr Amundsen Rookie Norway Svelvik
12. Kristina Maloney Veteran Norway Kragerø
20. Tormod Andersen Veteran Norway Darbu
22. Eivind B. Christiansen Rookie Norway Lunner
24. Claus Grennes Hansen Rookie Norway Svatsum
26. Jan Bjørnstad Rookie Norway Andebu
29. Tuva Almås Veteran Norway Stord
31. Sven Erik Solstad Rookie Norway Jaren
33. Emma Lockhart Veteran Norway Geilo
34. Ane Sandaker Kvittingen Rookie Norway USTAOSET
35. Alf-Einar Hernes Veteran Norway Eidfjord
39. Ida Larsen Reinsviki Rookie Norway Vinje/Notodden
46. Kine Skaugen Rookie Norway Næroset
53. Lene Vikre Rookie Norway Skudeneshavn
54. Ivar Johan Sørli Rookie Norway Skurdal
55. Berit Håland Rookie Norway Skurdal
56. Inge Bugge Knudsen Veteran Norway Lillehammer
57. Ulf/ Kari Hope Veteran Norway

Hallingen 2018 164 km åpen

9. Merete Neset Veteran Norway Rauland Vinje Kommune
13. André Bjørnstad Veteran Norway Skurdalen
14. Mads Leidal Rookie Norway Leveld
21. Terje Svendsrud Veteran Norway Konnerud
32. Kine Leines Skår Rookie Norway Steigen/Næroset/Luksefjell
36. Anette Børve Hernes Veteran Norway Eidfjord
38. Thorvild Dahlen Veteran Norway Lommedalen
43. Bjørn P. Kaltenborn Veteran Norway Lillehammer
51. Cato Bruvik Rookie Norway Voss

Hallingen 2018 82 km åpen

2. Jean-Pierre Bussio Veteran South Africa Frekhaug
58. Geir Johansen Veteran Norway Bergen

Hallingen 2018 82 km 8 spann

16. Kasper Krogh Hansen Veteran Norway Kvam
41. Henning Dokken Veteran Norway Kongsberg
52. Ken Øien Rookie Norway Ringsaker

Hallingen 2018 40 km 6 spann

1. Jan Roger Norup Veteran Norway Lier
4. Cecilie Husebø-Isaksen Rookie Norway Årnes
7. Stina Mykland Veteran Norway Gjerstad
15. Tone Beate Hansen Veteran Norway Harestua
27. Jens Fladerer Rookie Germany Hervik
30. Waldemar Rode Rookie Norway Drammen
37. Jørn Gunnar Hansen Veteran Norway Sande i Vestfold
40. Bjørn Becker Johansen Rookie Norway Lindåsveien 57
42. Geir Askim Veteran Norway Kongsberg
44. Leela Guenin Veteran Norway Pungen gård
45. Terje Fugleberg Veteran Norway Lier
48. Knut Å. Hovet Rookie Norway Froland
49. Elling Starrem Rookie Norway Skjåk
50. Bjørn Johannes Tveit Rookie Norway Sand
59. Gaute Nordberg Veteran Norway Kalandseidet
60. Hanne Blakstad Rookie Norway Valdres Folkehøgskole
61. Julie Sletten Langeland Rookie Norway Valdres Folkehøgskole
62. Thea Malin H Lyhammer Rookie Norway Holmefjord
63. Lars Ottar Lyhammer Veteran Norway Holmefjord


Antall påmeldte: 52
Antall veteraner: 26
Ant. førstegangskjørere: 26
Norway 50 South Africa 1 Germany 1
Hallingen Hundekøyrarlag